Les variétés de pays françaises

 

Nom dans la collectionLieu de collecteDpt.
Ain 01 Ain
Aleu Aleu 09 AleuAleu
Allassac Allasac 19 Allassac
Alsace.1 68 Alsace.1
Alsace.1AF 68 Alsace.1AFAlsace.1AF
Alsace.2 68 Alsace.2
Alsace.3 68 Alsace.3Alsace.3
Argein Argein 09 ArgeinArgeinArgein
Argeles Argeles 65 Argeles
Argeles Gazost Argeles Gazost 65 Argeles Gazost
Ariege 1 Vicdessos 09 Ariege 1Ariege 1
Ariege 3 09 Ariege 3
Arrens Arrens Marsous 65 Arrens
Arrien Arrien 64 Arrien
Aspin ez Angles Gez ez Angles 65 Aspin ez AnglesAspin ez AnglesAspin ez Angles
Asson Asson 64 Asson
Aston A Aston 09 Aston AAston A
Aston B Aston 09 Aston B
Aston C Aston 09 Aston C
Aston D Aston 09 Aston D
Auga 1 Auga 64 Auga 1
Auga 2 Auga 64 Auga 2
Aunac 1 Aunac 16 Aunac 1
Aunac 2 Aunac 16 Aunac 2Aunac 2
Aurignac Aurignac 31 Aurignac
Bade Bade 67 BadeBadeBade
Bagnères de Bigorre 1 Gerde la Forêt 65 Bagnères de Bigorre 1Bagnères de Bigorre 1
Bagnères de Bigorre 2 Gerde la Forêt 65 Bagnères de Bigorre 2Bagnères de Bigorre 2Bagnères de Bigorre 2
Bantanges 1 Bantanges 71 Bantanges 1
Bantanges 2 Bantanges 71 Bantanges 2
Bareilles Barreilles 65 BareillesBareillesBareilles
Barisis Barisis 02 Barisis
Barzin Barzun 64 Barzin
Barzun Barzun 64 Barzun
Bazus Aure Bazus Aure 65 Bazus AureBazus AureBazus Aure
Beaumont Beaumont-du-Périgord 24 Beaumont
Begole Bégole 65 BegoleBegole
Bermedes 32 Bermedes
Berry 1 Beny 01 Berry 1Berry 1
Berry 2 Beny 01 Berry 2
Bize Bize 65 BizeBize
Blanche Htes.Pyr.C1 65 Blanche Htes.Pyr.C1
Boissey Boissey 01 Boissey
Bordes Bordes 64 Bordes
Borie Lautrec Lautrec 81 Borie Lautrec
Boutx A Boutx 31 Boutx ABoutx ABoutx A
Boutx B Boutx 31 Boutx B
Brange Branges 71 Brange
Bresse 71 Bresse
Bresse.1 71 Bresse.1
Bresse.2 71 Bresse.2
Bugard Bugard 65 BugardBugardBugard
Bugard A Bugard 65 Bugard A
Burg Burg 65 Burg
Cabrilles Lautrec 81 Cabrilles
Cambon Le Lavaur Cambon de Lavaur 81 Cambon Le LavaurCambon Le Lavaur
Campan Galade Campan (hameau de Galade) 65 Campan GaladeCampan Galade
Cassagnabere 1 Cassaganbere-Tournas 31 Cassagnabere 1Cassagnabere 1
Cazalis Cazalis 33 Cazalis
Cazavet Cazavet 09 Cazavet
CETA des Landes 40 CETA des Landes
Chateaurenaud 1 « La troche » Chateaurenaud Saône et Loire 71 Chateaurenaud 1Chateaurenaud 1
Chavignon Chavignon 02 Chavignon
Coarraze Coarraze 64 Coarraze
Coeuvres A Coeuvres et Valsery 02 Coeuvres ACoeuvres A
Coeuvres B Coeuvres et Valsery 02 Coeuvres B
Col du Soulor Arrens Marsous 65 Col du SoulorCol du Soulor
Colmar Colmar 68 Colmar
Correze.123 19 Correze.123Correze.123
Couflens.1 Couflens 09 Couflens.1
Couflens.2 Couflens 09 Couflens.2
Couserans Castillon en Couserans 09 CouseransCouserans
Cressensac 1 Cressensac 46 Cressensac 1
Cressensac 2 Cressensac 46 Cressensac 2
Crolles Crolles 38 Crolles
Cugnieres St-Symphorien 33 Cugnieres
Cuguron Cuguron 31 Cuguron
D.S.A.du Gers 32 D.S.A.du GersD.S.A.du Gers
Dijon 21 DijonDijon
Doré de Bordes Bordes 64 Doré de Bordes
Doré du Pays Pau 64 Doré du PaysDoré du Pays
Doré du Pays Louvrigny Louvigny 64 Doré du Pays Louvrigny
Dubos Luxey 40 DubosDubos
Espeyrac Espeyrac 12 Espeyrac
Esquieze Serre Esquièze-Sère 65 Esquieze SerreEsquieze Serre
Estarvielle Estarvielle 65 EstarvielleEstarvielleEstarvielle
Estaut 1 Etsaut 64 Estaut 1Estaut 1
Estaut 2 Etsaut 64
Esterre Esterre 65 EsterreEsterre
Feillens Feillens 01 FeillensFeillens
Floirac Floirac 46 Floirac
Floirac Camboni A Floirac 46 Floirac Camboni A
Floirac Camboni B Floirac 46 Floirac Camboni B
Fontenoy Fontenoy 02 Fontenoy
Frasema 1 16 Frasema 1
Frasema 2 16 Frasema 2
Fraysse Alban « Le Fraysse » Alban 81 Fraysse Alban
Gazost Gazost 65 GazostGazost
Gironde 1 33 Gironde 1
Gironde 2 33 Gironde 2
Gironde 3 33 Gironde 3
Gironde 4 33 Gironde 4
Gironde 5 33 Gironde 5
Gironde 6 33 Gironde 6
Gironde 7 33 Gironde 7
Gironde 8 33 Gironde 8
Gironde 9 33 Gironde 9
Gomer Gomer 64 Gomer
Grand Roux Basque 1 64 Grand Roux Basque 1Grand Roux Basque 1
Grand Roux Basque 2 64 Grand Roux Basque 2
Grand Roux Basque 3 64 Grand Roux Basque 3
Grand Roux Basque 4 64 Grand Roux Basque 4
Grand Roux Basque 5 64 Grand Roux Basque 5Grand Roux Basque 5
Grust Grust 65 Grust
Guchan Guchan Hautes-Pyrénées 65 GuchanGuchanGuchan
Gurmencon Gurmençon Pyrénées-atlantiques 64 Gurmencon
Isle sur Tarn L'Isle-sur-Tarn 82 Isle sur Tarn
Juif Juif Saône-et-Loire 71 Juif
Labastide de Boussignac La Bastide-de-Boussignac Arière 09 Labastide de Boussignac
Lacaune Anglès 81 LacauneLacauneLacaune
Landes 1 40 Landes 1Landes 1
Landes 2 40 Landes 2Landes 2
Landes 3 40 Landes 3
Landes 4 40 Landes 4
Lannemezan Lannemezan 65 LannemezanLannemezan
Laruns Laruns 64 LarunsLaruns
Lauterback Lauterbourg 67 Lauterback
Lautrec Lautrec 81 Lautrec
Laval Luzege Laval sur Luzège 19
Lavaur Lavaur 81 Lavaur
Le Muret.1 Entre Le Muret et Mont-de-Marsan 40 Le Muret.1
Le Muret.2 Entre Le Muret et Mont-de-Marsan 40 Le Muret.2
Lestelle Betharram Lestelle-Bétharram 64 Lestelle Betharram
Liesse Liesse-notre-Dame 02 Liesse
Louhans Louhans Saône-et-Loire 71 Louhans
Lourdes Lourdes 65 Lourdes
Lourdios.C1 Lourdios-Ichère 64 Lourdios.C1Lourdios.C1
Lucgarier 1 Lucgarier 64 Lucgarier 1
Lucgarier 2 Lucgarier 64 Lucgarier 2
Lucq de Bearn Lucq-de-Béarn 64 Lucq de Bearn
Luz Luz-St-Sauveur 65 LuzLuz
Marmande.10 47 Marmande.10
Marmande.12 47 Marmande.12
Marmande.19 47 Marmande.19
Marmande.20 47 Marmande.20
Marmande.21 47 Marmande.21
Marmande.26 47 Marmande.26
Marmande.31 47 Marmande.31
Marmande.32 47 Marmande.32
Marmande.34 47 Marmande.34
Marmande.35 47 Marmande.35
Marmande.36 47 Marmande.36
Marmande.45 47 Marmande.45
Massat Massat 09 MassatMassatMassat
Millette Albi Albi 81 Millette Albi
Millette du Lauragais 1 11 Millette du Lauragais 1
Millette du Lauragais 2 11 Millette du Lauragais 2
Millette La Cassignole 11 Millette La Cassignole
Millette Mathieu 11 Millette Mathieu
Millette Montagne Noire Cuxas-Cabardes 11 Millette Montagne NoireMillette Montagne NoireMillette Montagne Noire
Moncassin Moncassin 32 Moncassin
Monein 1 Monein 64 Monein 1
Monein 2 Monein 64
Monein 3 Monein 64 Monein 3
Monein C1 Monein 64 Monein C1
Montirat Monesties Monestiès 81 Montirat Monesties
Morlaas Morlaas 64 Morlaas
Mouhous Mouhous 64 MouhousMouhous
Moulin Neuf Moulin-neuf 09 Moulin Neuf
Moustajon Moustajon 31 Moustajon
Moutonneau Moutonneau 16 Moutonneau
Nestier 1 Nestier 65 Nestier 1Nestier 1
Nestier 2 Nestier 65 Nestier 2
Objat Objat 19 Objat
Oloron Sainte Marie Oloron-Ste-Marie 64 Oloron Sainte Marie
Orthez d'Asson.A Arthez d'Asson 64 Orthez d'Asson.A
Orthez d'Asson.B Arthez d'Asson 64 Orthez d'Asson.B
Ourdes Ourde 65 OurdesOurdes
Pampelone Pampelonne 81 Pampelone
Parleboscq Parleboscq 40 Parleboscq
Passins Passins 38 PassinsPassins
Pessan Luxey 40 Pessan
Pierrefitte Villelongue 65 Pierrefitte
Pontacq Pontacq 64 Pontacq
Pontailler 1 Pontailler-sur-Saône 21 Pontailler 1
Pontailler 2 Pontailler-sur-Saône 21 Pontailler 2
Pontailler 3 Pontailler-sur-Saône 21 Pontailler 3
Pop Cornée.1 Le Sen 40 Pop Cornée.1
Pop Cornée.2 Le Sen 40 Pop Cornée.2
Pop Gers 32 Pop Gers
Pop Hte Garonne 31 Pop Hte Garonne
Portet Portet-de-Luchon 31 PortetPortet
Poulinet Alban.A Paulinet 81 Poulinet Alban.A
Poulinet Alban.B Paulinet 81 Poulinet Alban.B
Pouyastruc Pouyastruc 65 Pouyastruc
Prat Bonrepaux Prat-Bonrepaux 09 Prat Bonrepaux
Puget Theniers Lieuche 06 Puget Theniers
Quarantaun os 40 Quarantaun
Rancy Rancy 71 Rancy
Ratenelle 1 Ratenelle 71 Ratenelle 1
Ratenelle 2 Ratenelle 71 Ratenelle 2
Riverenert 1 Rivèrenert 09 Riverenert 1
Riverenert 2 Rivèrenert 09 Riverenert 2
Roux de Chalosse Pomarez 40 Roux de Chalosse
Roux du Pays 64 Roux du Pays
Rovon 2 Rovon 38 Rovon 2
Ruffec 16 Ruffec
Saint Christophe St-Christophe-Vallon 12 Saint Christophe
Saint Come St-Côme-d'Olt 12 Saint Come
Saint Creac.A St-Créac 65 Saint Creac.A
Saint Creac.B St-Créac 65 Saint Creac.B
Saint Creac.C St-Créac 65 Saint Creac.C
Saint Denis Les Bourg St-Denis-lès-Bourg 01 Saint Denis Les Bourg
Saint Engrace Ste-Engrâce 64 Saint Engrace
Saint Jean Pied de Port 1 Maison Eyherartiaa, Ahhaux, St-Jean-Pied de Port 64 Saint Jean Pied de Port 1
Saint Jean Pied de Port 2 Maison Dufourquia, St-Jean-Pied-de-Port 64 Saint Jean Pied de Port 2
Saint Jean Pied de Port 3 St-Jean-pied-de-Port 64 Saint Jean Pied de Port 3
Saint Laurent de Neste 1 St-Laurent-de-Neste 65 Saint Laurent de Neste 1
Saint Laurent de Neste 2 St-Laurent-de-Neste 65 Saint Laurent de Neste 2Saint Laurent de Neste 2
Saint Laurent de Neste 3 St-Laurent-de-Neste 65 Saint Laurent de Neste 3
Saint Laurent de Neste 4 St-Laurent-de-Neste 65 Saint Laurent de Neste 4Saint Laurent de Neste 4
Saint Lieux les Lavaur St-Lieu-lès-Lavaur 81 Saint Lieux les Lavaur
Saint Maximin St Maximin 38 Saint Maximin
Saint Pantaleon St-Pantaléon 46 Saint PantaleonSaint Pantaleon
Saint Parthem.A St Parthem 12 Saint Parthem.A
Saint Parthem.B St Parthem 12 Saint Parthem.B
Saint Sauveur Luz-St-Sauveur 65 Saint Sauveur
Sainte Croix Ste-Croix-Volvestre 09 Sainte Croix
Sainte Livrade Ste-Livrade 31 Sainte Livrade
Sainte Marie de Campan Ste-Marie-de-Campan 65 Sainte Marie de Campan
Sainte Suzanne Ste-Suzanne 64 Sainte Suzanne
Salechan Saléchan 65 Salechan
Salies de Bearn 1 Salies-de-Béarn 64 Salies de Bearn 1
Salies du Bearn 2 Salies-de-Béarn 64 Salies du Bearn 2
Salles de Villefagnan 1 Salles-de-Villefagnan 16 Salles de Villefagnan 1
Salles de Villefagnan 2 Salles-de-Villefagnan 16 Salles de Villefagnan 2
Sarrancolin Sarrancolin 65 SarrancolinSarrancolinSarrancolin
Sauveterre de Comminges 1 Sauvetere-de-Comminges 31 Sauveterre de Comminges 1Sauveterre de Comminges 1
Seix Seix 09 SeixSeix
Seix.Bardot Seix 09 Seix.BardotSeix.Bardot
Seltz Seltz 67 SeltzSeltz
Semport 81 Semport
Serre Rustaing Sère-Rustg 65 Serre Rustaing
Sornay Sornay 71 Sornay
Sost Sost 65 SostSost
Souche Iseroise 38 Souche Iseroise
Strasbourg Alsace Zone de Strasbourg 67 Strasbourg Alsace
Strasbourg Bades Zone de Strasbourg 67 Strasbourg Bades
Taize Aizie Taizé-Ayzie 16 Taize Aizie
Tarbes Tarbes 65 Tarbes
Terrasson Terrasson-Lavilledieu 24 Terrasson
Thurey Thurey Saône-et-Loire 71 Thurey
Urdos Urdos 64 UrdosUrdos
Vacquiers Vacquiers 31 Vacquiers
Val d'Aran Fos 31 Val d'AranVal d'Aran
Val du Gave d'Aspe Escot 64 Val du Gave d'AspeVal du Gave d'Aspe
Vaour Vaour 81 Vaour
Vidou 1 Vidou 65 Vidou 1
Viey Viey 65 Viey
Villefranche d'Albigeois.A Villefranche-d'Albigeois 81 Villefranche d'Albigeois.A
Villefranche d'Albigeois.B Villefranche-d'Albigeois 81 Villefranche d'Albigeois.B
Wagnonville Douai Nord 59 Wagnonville
Wantzenau La Wantzenau 67 WantzenauWantzenau
Weckelsheim Weckolsheim 68 Weckelsheim